Membres – Mitglieder

  • Nom – Name
  • Autorité  – Behörde
  • Fonction – Funktion
Audergon François-Xavier TA Sarine
Barboni Philippe MP
Baumann Félix TMC Comité
Beti Dina TC
Boillat Zaugg Sandrine TMin
Boivin Marc TC
Bourquin Raphaël MP Comité
Bovet Grégoire TA Veveyse
Brodard Jean-Joseph JP Gruyère
Bugnon Hubert TC
Bugnon Marc MP
Bulliard Grosset Sonia TA Broye
Bütikofer Frédérique TA Gruyère
Butty Marc JP Glâne
Chassot Benoit TA Sarine
Chassot Frédéric MP
Chocomeli Alessia MP
Christinaz Catherine MP
Collaud Marlène JI
Delabays Jérôme TC Réviseur comptes
Dey Claudia TA Gruyère Réviseure comptes
Dieubach Christiana StA
Dougoud Pierre-Laurent TMin
Ducret Markus BG See Komitee
Esseiva Christian TA Broye
Favre Michel TC
Frölicher Johannes KG
Gasser Fabien MP Comité
Gauch Caroline TA Sarine
Gautschi Alain TA Sarine
Gendre Yvonne MP
Genoud Patrick MP
Gobet Gaël JP
Gross Dominique KG
Hauser Liliane StA
Imhof Mélanie JP Sarine
Julmy Markus StA
Jungo Marianne TC
Kaeser Béatrice FG Sense
Kiener Daniela KG
Lehmann Arthur JG
Lerf Claudine FG See
L’Homme Pascal TA Veveyse
Maradan-Bleicher Delphine TMC
Margueron Gumy Sophie JP Gruyère
Meuwly Jean-Benoît TA Broye
Monnerat Violaine JP Sarine
Mooser Jean-Luc MP
Moschini Laurent MP
Oberson Nicolas TA Gruyère
Overney Catherine TC
Paschoud Page Marie-Laure JP Gruyère Comité
Périsset Gantner Sylviane JP Veveyse
Perroud Sugnaux Camille TA Gruyère
Peyraud Anne-Sophie TC
Pfammatter Christian TC Comité
Pontelli-Barras Géraldine
Queloz Delphine JP Sarine
Raemy Reinold BG Sense
Raemy Stéphane TA Sarine
Rentsch Peter BG Sense
Rodriguez José TA Sense
Rohner Seraina BG Sense
Rossi Carré Alexandra TA Sarine
Sallin Jean-Marc TA Sarine
Sauteur Sylviane JP Broye
Schaller Walker Sandrine TA Lac
Schmutz Jean-Frederic MP
Schneuwly Laurent TA Sarine
Sonney Virginie TA Broye
Stoller Peter BG See
Sugnaux Marc TC Comité
Suter Wanda JP Sarine
Terrapon Pascal TA Sarine
Urwyler Adrian KG
Vallet Philippe TA Gruyère
Vaucher Pascale BG Sense
Wolhauser Sandra TC
Wuilleret Michel TMC